NTA UGC NET result 2019 : Check UGC NET Dec 2019 Result

0 455

UGC NET 2019 Result Declared: National Testing Agency NTA has released the result of UGC NET Dec 2019 Exam. NTA has released the UGC NET Dec 2019 result on December 31, 2019. The result of UGC NET 2019 has been released on the official website of NTA UGC NET. Those candidates who have appeared in UGC NT 2019 Exam can check the result using Application/Roll Number and Date of Birth. NTA has conducted UGC NET Dec 2019 exam from 02-06 December 2019 at various exam centers across India.

UGC NET Result 2019 December

NTA has announced the UGC NET Dec 2019 Result on 31 Dec 2019. The result has been released on the official website of UGC NET. The candidates can check the UGC NET Result Dec 2019 exam using Roll Number and Date of Birth. Those candidates who will score a minimum 40% in aggregate of paper 1 and paper 2, or 35% in the case of reserved category will be declared eligible or qualified. On behalf of University Grants Commission (UGC), the National Eligibility Test (NET) is conducted for determining the eligibility of Indian nationals for the Eligibility for Assistant Professor only or Junior Research Fellowship & Assistant Professor Both, in Indian Universities and Colleges.

UGC NET Dec 2019 Result Dates

UGC NET Result 2019Imp. Dates
UGC NET Dec 2019 Exam Date02 to 06 Dec 2019
Release of official UGC NET Dec 2019 answer key10 Dec 2019
Last date to submit an objection against official UGC NET answer key14 Dec 2019
UGC NET Dec 2019 Result Date31 Dec 2019

How to check UGC NET results 2019 December?

Step 1: Open the official website of NTA UGC NET i.e ntanet.nic.in

Step 2: Click on the ‘Check UGC NET Dec 2019 Result’

Step 3: Enter Roll Number and Date of Birth

Step 4: Results will displayed on the screen

Step 5: Take a print out for further reference.

NTA UGC NET Dec 2019 Cut off Marks

SubjectCategoryJRF & Assistant ProfessorAssistant Professor Only
Cutoff Percentage
Marks
Total CandidatesTotal CandidatesCutoff Percentage
Marks
001ECONOMICSUNRESERVED74.6794107465.33
001ECONOMICSOBC(NCL)68.676174356.00
001ECONOMICSSC63.333641250.67
001ECONOMICSST62.002130250.00
001ECONOMICSPWD‐VI62.6711948.00
001ECONOMICSPWD‐HI48.0022135.33
001ECONOMICSPWD‐LM60.6722348.67
001ECONOMICSPWD‐OD&AO44.671537.33
001ECONOMICSEWS69.333235354.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEUNRESERVED66.0086109556.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEOBC(NCL)60.678297050.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCESC56.005768546.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEST55.332737346.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐VI57.3333240.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐HI50.0021536.00
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐LM61.3323146.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO43.332836.67
002POLITICAL SCIENCEEWS62.003039548.67
003PHILOSOPHYUNRESERVED74.001417064.00
003PHILOSOPHYOBC(NCL)68.0099756.00
003PHILOSOPHYSC64.6776853.33
003PHILOSOPHYST60.6745751.33
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐VI52.001447.33
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐HI38.001336.00
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐LM62.001258.67
003PHILOSOPHYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐148.00
003PHILOSOPHYEWS68.0064854.67
004PSYCHOLOGYUNRESERVED65.332532257.33
004PSYCHOLOGYOBC(NCL)60.001218850.67
004PSYCHOLOGYSC55.3368647.33
004PSYCHOLOGYST56.6733747.33
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐VI63.331246.00
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐136.00
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐LM49.331444.67
004PSYCHOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO35.331335.33
004PSYCHOLOGYEWS59.3346148.67
005SOCIOLOGYUNRESERVED71.334853362.00
005SOCIOLOGYOBC(NCL)66.673236854.67
005SOCIOLOGYSC63.332028750.00
005SOCIOLOGYST62.001719949.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐VI64.6711243.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐HI45.3311235.33
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐LM66.6711450.00
005SOCIOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO43.331435.33
005SOCIOLOGYEWS66.671315952.67
006HISTORYUNRESERVED62.0084123454.67
006HISTORYOBC(NCL)58.0083120750.00
006HISTORYSC54.006678146.67
006HISTORYST54.003339946.67
006HISTORYPWD‐VI56.6745044.67
006HISTORYPWD‐HI46.6733435.33
006HISTORYPWD‐LM57.3335046.00
006HISTORYPWD‐OD&AO42.0041436.67
006HISTORYEWS58.673545948.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYUNRESERVED68.6767560.67
007ANTHROPOLOGYOBC(NCL)66.0022955.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYSC64.6721853.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYST58.6745652.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐VI50.001150.00
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐LM43.331143.33
007ANTHROPOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
007ANTHROPOLOGYEWS66.6711350.67
008COMMERCEUNRESERVED68.00278318360.00
008COMMERCEOBC(NCL)63.33200224953.33
008COMMERCESC60.676688950.00
008COMMERCEST57.332838248.00
008COMMERCEPWD‐VI60.0033946.00
008COMMERCEPWD‐HI50.0022135.33
008COMMERCEPWD‐LM58.6754750.67
008COMMERCEPWD‐OD&AO50.672936.00
008COMMERCEEWS64.676582152.00
009EDUCATIONUNRESERVED60.006592452.67
009EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)56.674467847.33
009EDUCATIONSC53.332737745.33
009EDUCATIONST52.001215145.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐VI50.6712041.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐HI50.0023035.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐LM54.0023843.33
009EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO42.6731035.33
009EDUCATIONEWS56.001729246.00
010SOCIAL WORKUNRESERVED62.672121755.33
010SOCIAL WORKOBC(NCL)58.001618150.00
010SOCIAL WORKSC56.00911846.00
010SOCIAL WORKST53.33911345.33
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐VI48.671844.00
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐HI38.671335.33
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐LM51.331546.00
010SOCIAL WORKPWD‐OD&AO37.331435.33
010SOCIAL WORKEWS56.6765449.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESUNRESERVED74.6712364.67
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESOBC(NCL)69.3311557.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESSC65.331651.33
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESST56.671354.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐VI40.671140.67
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐HI36.001136.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐LM52.001152.00
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
011DEFENCE AND STRATEGIC STUDIESEWS68.0011653.33
012HOME SCIENCEUNRESERVED65.332632656.67
012HOME SCIENCEOBC(NCL)60.001726149.33
012HOME SCIENCESC57.3379448.00
012HOME SCIENCEST60.6722947.33
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.671345.33
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐HI39.331636.00
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐LM54.671342.67
012HOME SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
012HOME SCIENCEEWS60.6756747.33
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONUNRESERVED65.33910758.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONOBC(NCL)63.3355752.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONSC60.0034048.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONST55.3322746.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐VI46.671242.67
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐HI42.671335.33
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐LM48.671246.00
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
014PUBLIC ADMINISTRATIONEWS60.6734650.00
015POPULATION STUDIESUNRESERVED69.3376862.67
015POPULATION STUDIESOBC(NCL)67.3334354.67
015POPULATION STUDIESSC62.6711754.00
015POPULATION STUDIESST56.001852.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐VI40.001140.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐HI‐‐‐239.33
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐LM57.331246.00
015POPULATION STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
015POPULATION STUDIESEWS66.6722855.33
016MUSICUNRESERVED74.001215663.33
016MUSICOBC(NCL)68.6756456.00
016MUSICSC65.3367554.00
016MUSICST73.331650.67
016MUSICPWD‐VI64.6711150.00
016MUSICPWD‐HI41.331141.33
016MUSICPWD‐LM61.331350.67
016MUSICPWD‐OD&AO36.671136.67
016MUSICEWS68.0032754.67
017MANAGEMENTUNRESERVED68.006497160.00
017MANAGEMENTOBC(NCL)63.334153553.33
017MANAGEMENTSC61.332029550.67
017MANAGEMENTST62.0068049.33
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐VI60.6711449.33
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐HI57.3311138.67
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐LM67.3321250.67
017MANAGEMENTPWD‐OD&AO54.001537.33
017MANAGEMENTEWS62.001318551.33
018MAITHILIUNRESERVED79.331773.33
018MAITHILIOBC(NCL)76.671470.00
018MAITHILISC60.001160.00
018MAITHILIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIPWD‐VI61.331161.33
018MAITHILIPWD‐HI43.331143.33
018MAITHILIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
018MAITHILIEWS67.331460.00
019BENGALIUNRESERVED59.3378052.67
019BENGALIOBC(NCL)54.6756446.67
019BENGALISC52.6798345.33
019BENGALIST44.0021142.00
019BENGALIPWD‐VI52.671441.33
019BENGALIPWD‐HI43.332437.33
019BENGALIPWD‐LM51.331442.00
019BENGALIPWD‐OD&AO36.671236.67
019BENGALIEWS54.671944.00
020HINDIUNRESERVED60.0095110053.33
020HINDIOBC(NCL)57.3382102449.33
020HINDISC54.004957246.67
020HINDIST53.331919945.33
020HINDIPWD‐VI52.0022943.33
020HINDIPWD‐HI42.0011336.00
020HINDIPWD‐LM52.6733745.33
020HINDIPWD‐OD&AO44.6731235.33
020HINDIEWS56.672934747.33
021KANNADAUNRESERVED58.6789352.67
021KANNADAOBC(NCL)56.0099748.67
021KANNADASC54.00910446.00
021KANNADAST52.6733146.67
021KANNADAPWD‐VI44.001244.00
021KANNADAPWD‐HI44.001144.00
021KANNADAPWD‐LM46.671544.00
021KANNADAPWD‐OD&AO35.331135.33
021KANNADAEWS58.0011046.67
022MALAYALAMUNRESERVED60.6787654.00
022MALAYALAMOBC(NCL)56.6789349.33
022MALAYALAMSC52.6732946.00
022MALAYALAMST48.001242.00
022MALAYALAMPWD‐VI51.331443.33
022MALAYALAMPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
022MALAYALAMPWD‐LM‐‐‐143.33
022MALAYALAMPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
022MALAYALAMEWS59.3311047.33
023ODIAUNRESERVED66.6744557.33
023ODIAOBC(NCL)60.0053652.00
023ODIASC58.6722250.00
023ODIAST56.0011344.67
023ODIAPWD‐VI49.332545.33
023ODIAPWD‐HI50.001150.00
023ODIAPWD‐LM57.331150.67
023ODIAPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
023ODIAEWS62.6711047.33
024PUNJABIUNRESERVED62.0088354.67
024PUNJABIOBC(NCL)58.0034447.33
024PUNJABISC54.00810144.67
024PUNJABIST36.001136.00
024PUNJABIPWD‐VI‐‐‐138.67
024PUNJABIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
024PUNJABIPWD‐LM50.671345.33
024PUNJABIPWD‐OD&AO38.001335.33
024PUNJABIEWS60.6711648.67
025SANSKRITUNRESERVED72.675259363.33
025SANSKRITOBC(NCL)67.332932856.67
025SANSKRITSC65.332824054.67
025SANSKRITST62.0056650.00
025SANSKRITPWD‐VI58.001754.00
025SANSKRITPWD‐HI64.6711335.33
025SANSKRITPWD‐LM62.6721253.33
025SANSKRITPWD‐OD&AO50.001438.67
025SANSKRITEWS69.331821953.33
026TAMILUNRESERVED56.67711150.00
026TAMILOBC(NCL)54.001319846.00
026TAMILSC51.33812344.67
026TAMILST46.671441.33
026TAMILPWD‐VI51.3332440.67
026TAMILPWD‐HI38.671438.67
026TAMILPWD‐LM50.001542.67
026TAMILPWD‐OD&AO45.331536.00
026TAMILEWS46.001344.67
027TELUGUUNRESERVED62.0056052.67
027TELUGUOBC(NCL)56.001010047.33
027TELUGUSC56.0044945.33
027TELUGUST54.0022043.33
027TELUGUPWD‐VI50.671443.33
027TELUGUPWD‐HI‐‐‐144.67
027TELUGUPWD‐LM51.331542.00
027TELUGUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
027TELUGUEWS58.6711445.33
028URDUUNRESERVED65.33911456.67
028URDUOBC(NCL)60.671312450.67
028URDUSC56.671946.00
028URDUST56.0022247.33
028URDUPWD‐VI58.671744.67
028URDUPWD‐HI43.331436.67
028URDUPWD‐LM56.671447.33
028URDUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐139.33
028URDUEWS58.6797049.33
029ARABICUNRESERVED72.0045662.67
029ARABICOBC(NCL)66.6767654.67
029ARABICSC44.001144.00
029ARABICST54.002254.00
029ARABICPWD‐VI‐‐‐149.33
029ARABICPWD‐HI46.671242.67
029ARABICPWD‐LM48.671148.67
029ARABICPWD‐OD&AO49.331149.33
029ARABICEWS68.6721953.33
030ENGLISHUNRESERVED66.00141171158.00
030ENGLISHOBC(NCL)60.6792124451.33
030ENGLISHSC57.334767647.33
030ENGLISHST55.333035947.33
030ENGLISHPWD‐VI58.6755544.00
030ENGLISHPWD‐HI46.0032635.33
030ENGLISHPWD‐LM54.0022348.00
030ENGLISHPWD‐OD&AO41.3321036.00
030ENGLISHEWS61.332129349.33
031LINGUISTICSUNRESERVED75.3356066.00
031LINGUISTICSOBC(NCL)69.3322562.00
031LINGUISTICSSC69.3321156.00
031LINGUISTICSST63.3343054.00
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐HI43.331235.33
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐LM56.001156.00
031LINGUISTICSPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐137.33
031LINGUISTICSEWS70.0011459.33
032CHINESEUNRESERVED56.671256.67
032CHINESEOBC(NCL)55.331155.33
032CHINESESC44.001144.00
032CHINESEST39.331139.33
032CHINESEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEPWD‐LM38.671138.67
032CHINESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
032CHINESEEWS53.331153.33
033DOGRIUNRESERVED60.001359.33
033DOGRIOBC(NCL)42.671142.67
033DOGRISC59.331151.33
033DOGRIST40.001140.00
033DOGRIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIPWD‐LM36.671136.67
033DOGRIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
033DOGRIEWS59.331250.00
034NEPALIUNRESERVED43.331145.33
034NEPALIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐142.00
034NEPALISC36.671136.67
034NEPALIST‐‐‐142.67
034NEPALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
034NEPALIEWS‐‐‐143.33
035MANIPURIUNRESERVED54.672254.67
035MANIPURIOBC(NCL)52.672450.67
035MANIPURISC44.671144.67
035MANIPURIST35.331135.33
035MANIPURIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
035MANIPURIEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
036ASSAMESEUNRESERVED70.0056462.00
036ASSAMESEOBC(NCL)65.3395256.67
036ASSAMESESC69.3311454.67
036ASSAMESEST63.3322953.33
036ASSAMESEPWD‐VI49.331149.33
036ASSAMESEPWD‐HI46.001146.00
036ASSAMESEPWD‐LM58.001146.67
036ASSAMESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
036ASSAMESEEWS58.001455.33
037GUJARATIUNRESERVED54.671950.67
037GUJARATIOBC(NCL)52.0011245.33
037GUJARATISC53.3311042.67
037GUJARATIST44.6711341.33
037GUJARATIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
037GUJARATIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
037GUJARATIPWD‐LM‐‐‐150.00
037GUJARATIPWD‐OD&AO36.001136.00
037GUJARATIEWS52.001345.33
038MARATHIUNRESERVED57.3312248.67
038MARATHIOBC(NCL)55.3313244.00
038MARATHISC50.6722142.67
038MARATHIST50.6711141.33
038MARATHIPWD‐VI36.671336.67
038MARATHIPWD‐HI‐‐‐137.33
038MARATHIPWD‐LM42.671142.67
038MARATHIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐140.67
038MARATHIEWS50.001544.00
039FRENCHUNRESERVED69.3311362.67
039FRENCHOBC(NCL)65.331654.67
039FRENCHSC63.332254.67
039FRENCHST43.331143.33
039FRENCHPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHPWD‐LM39.331139.33
039FRENCHPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
039FRENCHEWS68.001256.67
040SPANISHUNRESERVED66.671265.33
040SPANISHOBC(NCL)58.671158.67
040SPANISHSC40.671140.67
040SPANISHST65.331138.00
040SPANISHPWD‐VI35.331135.33
040SPANISHPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
040SPANISHEWS54.001154.00
041RUSSIANUNRESERVED64.001560.00
041RUSSIANOBC(NCL)60.001258.00
041RUSSIANSC42.002242.00
041RUSSIANST38.672238.67
041RUSSIANPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANPWD‐LM46.671146.67
041RUSSIANPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
041RUSSIANEWS60.002254.00
042PERSIANUNRESERVED74.0011265.33
042PERSIANOBC(NCL)66.001560.67
042PERSIANSC43.331143.33
042PERSIANST60.671260.00
042PERSIANPWD‐VI52.671152.67
042PERSIANPWD‐HI54.001240.67
042PERSIANPWD‐LM60.001156.00
042PERSIANPWD‐OD&AO42.001142.00
042PERSIANEWS70.001955.33
043RAJASTHANIUNRESERVED68.671962.67
043RAJASTHANIOBC(NCL)66.001957.33
043RAJASTHANISC58.671554.67
043RAJASTHANIST‐‐‐252.00
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
043RAJASTHANIPWD‐OD&AO46.001146.00
043RAJASTHANIEWS63.331258.67
044GERMANUNRESERVED68.001664.67
044GERMANOBC(NCL)62.671260.67
044GERMANSC64.671‐‐‐
044GERMANST48.671148.67
044GERMANPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
044GERMANEWS60.002260.00
045JAPANESEUNRESERVED62.001162.00
045JAPANESEOBC(NCL)38.001138.00
045JAPANESESC53.331153.33
045JAPANESEST‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
045JAPANESEEWS52.671152.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONUNRESERVED76.6734070.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)74.6722265.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONSC72.0011265.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONST72.0011459.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐VI64.001164.00
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐HI45.331245.33
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐LM66.671166.67
046ADULT EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
046ADULT EDUCATIONEWS74.671961.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONUNRESERVED62.67811452.67
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONOBC(NCL)54.001512846.00
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONSC50.0078543.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONST52.6733443.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐VI41.331141.33
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐HI38.671238.00
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐LM38.671138.67
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
047PHYSICAL EDUCATIONEWS56.0022744.67
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDUNRESERVED76.0022268.00
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDOBC(NCL)71.3311462.67
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDSC54.001154.00
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDST59.331159.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐VI66.001161.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐LM41.331141.33
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
049ARAB CULTURE AND ISLAMIC STUDEWS73.331958.67
050INDIAN CULTUREUNRESERVED62.671656.67
050INDIAN CULTUREOBC(NCL)58.671651.33
050INDIAN CULTURESC52.671348.67
050INDIAN CULTUREST50.671150.67
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐LM46.671146.67
050INDIAN CULTUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
050INDIAN CULTUREEWS62.001350.00
055LABOUR WELFAREUNRESERVED70.003136161.33
055LABOUR WELFAREOBC(NCL)65.331416554.67
055LABOUR WELFARESC64.001210553.33
055LABOUR WELFAREST65.3355553.33
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐VI64.001950.67
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐HI55.3311235.33
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐LM56.001952.67
055LABOUR WELFAREPWD‐OD&AO42.001335.33
055LABOUR WELFAREEWS66.6756652.00
058LAWUNRESERVED64.004950958.00
058LAWOBC(NCL)60.671923752.67
058LAWSC58.001115950.00
058LAWST56.0046248.67
058LAWPWD‐VI60.0011047.33
058LAWPWD‐HI38.671138.67
058LAWPWD‐LM60.6711250.67
058LAWPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐146.67
058LAWEWS60.671313951.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENUNRESERVED64.672334056.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENOBC(NCL)60.001928150.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENSC58.001215747.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENST52.0078546.00
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐VI44.002343.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐HI51.331935.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐LM51.3321045.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENPWD‐OD&AO46.001535.33
059LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENEWS61.3358448.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PUNRESERVED78.0011764.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND POBC(NCL)65.331758.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PSC64.6711252.67
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PST68.001555.33
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐LM50.001150.00
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
060BUDDHIST JAINA GANDHIAN AND PEWS64.001654.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONUNRESERVED70.6711363.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONOBC(NCL)68.001758.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONSC60.001455.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONST56.671156.67
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐VI48.001148.00
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐HI42.671142.67
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐LM51.331151.33
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
062COMPARATIVE STUDY OF RELIGIONEWS63.331349.33
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUUNRESERVED65.332025858.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUOBC(NCL)61.331213252.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUSC56.6777849.33
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUST57.3332350.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐VI57.331346.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐HI‐‐‐140.00
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐LM56.671254.67
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
063MASS COMMUNICATION AND JOUEWS61.3355750.00
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMUNRESERVED71.3335064.00
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMOBC(NCL)66.6733458.67
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMSC64.0011755.33
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMST60.001353.33
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐LM42.671142.67
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
065PERFORMING ART ‐ DANCE/DRAMEWS68.001662.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONUNRESERVED70.671765.33
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONOBC(NCL)64.671560.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONSC58.671158.67
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONST60.001160.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐LM40.001140.00
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
066MUSEOLOGY AND CONSERVATIONEWS55.332255.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYUNRESERVED70.0033162.67
067ARCHAEOLOGYOBC(NCL)67.3332456.00
067ARCHAEOLOGYSC63.3311349.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYST57.331548.00
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐HI37.331137.33
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐LM46.671146.67
067ARCHAEOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
067ARCHAEOLOGYEWS67.3311255.33
068CRIMINOLOGYUNRESERVED77.3342272.67
068CRIMINOLOGYOBC(NCL)76.0011068.00
068CRIMINOLOGYSC74.671760.67
068CRIMINOLOGYST65.331264.00
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
068CRIMINOLOGYEWS74.001264.00
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEUNRESERVED61.3332853.33
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEOBC(NCL)58.0021250.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGESC50.671348.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEST56.0055847.33
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐LM40.671140.67
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
070TRIBAL AND REGIONAL LANGUAGEEWS50.001150.00
071FOLK LITERATUREUNRESERVED57.331354.67
071FOLK LITERATUREOBC(NCL)52.671250.00
071FOLK LITERATURESC46.671246.00
071FOLK LITERATUREST54.671348.67
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
071FOLK LITERATUREEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREUNRESERVED68.001763.33
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREOBC(NCL)60.001356.00
072COMPARATIVE LITERATURESC53.331250.00
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREST51.331151.33
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐LM38.671138.67
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
072COMPARATIVE LITERATUREEWS56.001156.00
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSUNRESERVED72.0057060.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSOBC(NCL)61.3323450.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSSC56.0011346.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSST47.3321142.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐VI43.331143.33
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐HI38.671238.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐LM‐‐‐148.67
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
073SANSKRIT TRADITIONAL SUBJECTSEWS68.6746252.67
074WOMEN STUDIESUNRESERVED72.0033365.33
074WOMEN STUDIESOBC(NCL)66.6711660.67
074WOMEN STUDIESSC65.3311754.67
074WOMEN STUDIESST62.001755.33
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐HI47.331147.33
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐LM‐‐‐142.67
074WOMEN STUDIESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
074WOMEN STUDIESEWS65.3311154.67
079VISUAL ARTUNRESERVED64.671621757.33
079VISUAL ARTOBC(NCL)61.331417252.67
079VISUAL ARTSC56.001111949.33
079VISUAL ARTST60.6711848.67
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐VI54.671244.00
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐HI47.3321436.00
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐LM53.332647.33
079VISUAL ARTPWD‐OD&AO47.332636.67
079VISUAL ARTEWS58.6743750.67
080GEOGRAPHYUNRESERVED68.00125133660.00
080GEOGRAPHYOBC(NCL)64.0099106554.67
080GEOGRAPHYSC61.334659151.33
080GEOGRAPHYST59.333334850.00
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐VI60.0011745.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐HI52.0032035.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐LM57.3333149.33
080GEOGRAPHYPWD‐OD&AO45.331637.33
080GEOGRAPHYEWS64.003832352.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYUNRESERVED70.0044761.33
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYOBC(NCL)69.3323354.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYSC59.3312150.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYST56.671750.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐VI35.331135.33
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐HI36.671136.67
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐LM54.001154.00
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
081SOCIAL MEDICINE & COMMUNITYEWS56.671749.33
082FORENSIC SCIENCEUNRESERVED68.0078760.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEOBC(NCL)63.3333756.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCESC60.6732652.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEST60.001650.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.001146.00
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐HI40.671140.67
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
082FORENSIC SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
082FORENSIC SCIENCEEWS64.0021954.67
083PALIUNRESERVED70.671762.67
083PALIOBC(NCL)61.331260.00
083PALISC62.6711351.33
083PALIST50.671150.67
083PALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐138.00
083PALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
083PALIEWS63.331146.67
084KASHMIRIUNRESERVED58.001353.33
084KASHMIRIOBC(NCL)49.331149.33
084KASHMIRISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIPWD‐VI40.001140.00
084KASHMIRIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIPWD‐LM44.001144.00
084KASHMIRIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
084KASHMIRIEWS52.671248.67
085KONKANIUNRESERVED50.671150.67
085KONKANIOBC(NCL)46.001146.00
085KONKANISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIST‐‐‐141.33
085KONKANIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
085KONKANIEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAUNRESERVED62.676897854.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAOBC(NCL)58.005593847.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICASC54.002430846.00
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAST52.0057545.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐VI47.331740.00
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐HI42.671635.33
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐LM51.3311544.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAPWD‐OD&AO36.671336.67
087COMPUTER SCIENCE AND APPLICAEWS59.331621046.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEUNRESERVED66.004545559.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEOBC(NCL)63.332127254.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCESC61.331213251.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEST59.3323948.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐VI46.671246.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐HI53.331440.67
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐LM58.001549.33
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEPWD‐OD&AO45.331338.00
088ELECTRONIC SCIENCEEWS62.671010551.33
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESUNRESERVED65.333643756.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESOBC(NCL)60.002430050.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESSC56.671114848.67
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESST55.331013146.67
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐VI57.331542.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐HI‐‐‐436.00
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐LM54.671547.33
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
089ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCESEWS60.671010348.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEUNRESERVED74.0033269.33
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEOBC(NCL)73.331966.00
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIESC72.672560.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEST69.331759.33
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐VI68.671168.67
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐LM60.001160.00
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
090INTERNATIONAL AND AREA STUDIEEWS72.6711156.67
091PRAKRITUNRESERVED73.331173.33
091PRAKRITOBC(NCL)52.672252.67
091PRAKRITSC44.671144.67
091PRAKRITST35.331135.33
091PRAKRITPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
091PRAKRITEWS48.671148.67
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESUNRESERVED78.6711764.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESOBC(NCL)68.6711056.67
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESSC55.331453.33
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESST62.001353.33
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐VI66.001154.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐LM64.671154.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESPWD‐OD&AO44.001144.00
092HUMAN RIGHTS AND DUTIESEWS64.001557.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MUNRESERVED62.0077655.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MOBC(NCL)57.3334149.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MSC55.3312348.00
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MST54.6722146.00
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐VI37.331137.33
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐LM‐‐‐146.67
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
093TOURISM ADMINISTRATION AND MEWS60.6711649.33
094BODOUNRESERVED60.0021854.67
094BODOOBC(NCL)42.671142.67
094BODOSC35.331135.33
094BODOST57.3355648.67
094BODOPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
094BODOEWS‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIUNRESERVED55.331849.33
095SANTALIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐138.67
095SANTALISC36.671142.00
095SANTALIST51.3334144.00
095SANTALIPWD‐VI‐‐‐136.67
095SANTALIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
095SANTALIEWS45.331145.33
100YOGAUNRESERVED71.331723862.00
100YOGAOBC(NCL)68.001116255.33
100YOGASC65.3345052.00
100YOGAST57.3311652.00
100YOGAPWD‐VI54.001250.00
100YOGAPWD‐HI43.331439.33
100YOGAPWD‐LM53.331252.00
100YOGAPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
100YOGAEWS67.3367452.00
101SINDHIUNRESERVED60.001172.67
101SINDHIOBC(NCL)‐‐‐159.33
101SINDHISC‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIST‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐VI‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐HI‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐LM‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIPWD‐OD&AO‐‐‐‐‐‐
101SINDHIEWS‐‐‐160.00
Total  475655701 
Subscribe to our newsletter
Sign up here to get the latest news, updates and special offers delivered directly to your inbox.
You can unsubscribe at any time

Leave A Reply

Your email address will not be published.